Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
9421 Nicholson Way, Dublin, OH 43017
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,654 SqFt
$ 850,000 $ 875,000 2.9%
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
300 W Spring Street #204, Columbus, OH 43215
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
4745 Halle Circle, Hilliard, OH 43026
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,554 SqFt
$ 526,130 $ 440,000 19.6%
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
4574 Hoffman Farms Drive, Hilliard, OH 43026
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,790 SqFt
$ 521,100 $ 425,000 22.6%
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
13514 Old Gate Drive, Pickerington, OH 43147
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,108 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 499,900 2.0%
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
807 Waterton Drive, Westerville, OH 43081
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,792 SqFt
$ 505,000 $ 499,900 1.0%
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
4075 Herald Square Place, Dublin, OH 43016
Condo
2 Beds3.5 Baths2,325 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
Listed by Paul Graves of Real of Ohio
856 Puddington Court, Westerville, OH 43081
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,204 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 450,000
Listed by Paul Graves of Real of Ohio
3260 Clark Shaw Road, Powell, OH 43065
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 474,900 5.2%
Listed by Matthew Hance of EXP Realty, LLC
3947 Cedric Lane, Dublin, OH 43016
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,990 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 400,000 8.8%
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
1714 Arlingate Drive, Columbus, OH 43220
Condo
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,818 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 435,000
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
1492 Wilmore Drive, Columbus, OH 43209
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,754 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 394,900 1.2%
Listed by Andrey Karamiants of Keller Williams Excel Realty
5186 Wildcat Falls Drive, Dublin, OH 43016
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,876 SqFt
$ 389,000 $ 389,000
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
254 Leighway Drive, Westerville, OH 43081
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,972 SqFt
$ 379,900 $ 379,900
Listed by Linda M Rano-Jonard of RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.
4130 Herald Square Place, Dublin, OH 43016
Condo
2 Beds3.5 Baths2,184 SqFt
$ 368,500 $ 376,500 2.1%
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
4109 Delancy Park Drive, Dublin, OH 43016
Condo
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,137 SqFt
$ 363,000 $ 368,500 1.5%
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
3098 Rossmore Circle, Powell, OH 43065
Condo
4 Beds3 Baths1,810 SqFt
$ 359,900 $ 359,900
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
4084 Herald Square Place, Dublin, OH 43016
Condo
2 Beds3 Baths2,238 SqFt
$ 352,500 $ 349,000 1.0%
Listed by Paul Graves of KW Classic Properties Realty
1412 Summit Street, Columbus, OH 43201
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,140 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 375,000 6.7%
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
5645 Indianola Avenue, Worthington, OH 43085
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,072 SqFt
$ 349,900 $ 349,900
Listed by Paul Graves of Red 1 Realty
215 Sierra Woods Court, Powell, OH 43065
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,076 SqFt
$ 343,500 $ 300,000 14.5%
Listed by Jeff A Mahler of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs
8950 Hidden Springs Road, Hopewell, OH 43746
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,051 SqFt
$ 336,000 $ 350,000 4.0%
Listed by Paul Graves of Red 1 Realty
6100 Glenbarr Place, Dublin, OH 43017
Condo
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,701 SqFt
$ 322,000 $ 330,000 2.4%
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
7320 Cayman Lane, Worthington, OH 43085
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 319,900 3.1%
Listed by Paul Graves of Red 1 Realty
8420 Sawmill Road, Powell, OH 43065
Condo
3 Beds3 Baths1,428 SqFt
$ 267,500 $ 265,000 0.9%
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
2461 Indianola Avenue, Columbus, OH 43202
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
1685 Hansen Avenue, Columbus, OH 43224
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,120 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 209,900 16.7%
Listed by Brianne E Bahl of Red 1 Realty
5559 Russell Fork Drive Drive, Dublin, OH 43016
Single Family Home
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,335 SqFt
$ 234,500 $ 230,000 2.0%
Listed by Gloria Alonso Cannon of Rolls Realty
416 Grand Ridge Drive, Howard, OH 43028
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,332 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 225,000 6.7%
Listed by Anntonette R Spaulding of LakefrontLivingRealty-LakeTeam
3247 Norwood Street, Columbus, OH 43224
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,316 SqFt
$ 200,000 $ 200,000
Listed by Benjamin F Scott of Red 1 Realty
2272 Northtowne Place, Columbus, OH 43229
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt
$ 184,000 $ 190,000 3.2%
Listed by Katy Jones of Coldwell Banker Realty
1960 Wolverhampton Road, Powell, OH 43065
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,230 SqFt
$ 173,000 $ 179,000 3.4%
Listed by Paul Graves of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
1857 Fortstone Lane, Columbus, OH 43228
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt
$ 172,000 $ 170,000 1.2%
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
1128 Holly Hill Drive, Columbus, OH 43228
Single Family Home
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,248 SqFt
$ 155,000 $ 149,900 3.4%
Listed by Clint A Ford of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
61 S Warren Avenue, Columbus, OH 43204
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,532 SqFt
$ 127,000 $ 130,000 2.3%
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies
1304 Pauline Avenue, Columbus, OH 43224
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt
$ 90,500 $ 88,990 1.7%
Listed by Paul Graves of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
525 Ryan Avenue, Columbus, OH 43223
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt
$ 80,000 $ 80,000
Listed by Paul Graves of Real Brokerage Technologies